• News submissions & pictures are approved by admin before being published on site.
  • Create an account
    *
    *
    *
    *
    *
    Fields marked with an asterisk (*) are required.
You are here:

Football Betting Tips and Match Predictions Saturday, 18 October 2014

This Saturday we have the usual bunch of English Premier League games. EPL are always good to bet on. Check out our comprehensive statistical predictions of all major football games around the world. As usual we recommend doing a multiple bet with BET365. Choose 2 or three results. Example multiple bet below. Betting on two results makes your odds better

 


Man City v Tottenham Home win

Arsenal v Hull Home win

 

The above multiple bet would probably give odds at around 10/1

Bet365 for best odds - Click Here for £100 Bonus

 

Argentina Nacional BArgentina Nacional B
21:00 Nueva Chicago v Colon Home win
23:00 All Boys v Club Atletico Tucuman Home win
Argentina Primera DivisionArgentina Primera Division
19:00 Banfield v Estudiantes LP Home win
00:30 Quilmes v Atletico Rafaela Over 2.5
20:00 San Lorenzo v CA Independiente Both teams to score
Australia A-LeagueAustralia A-League
07:00 Central Coast Mariners v Wellington Phoenix Home win
09:30 Sydney FC v Western Sydney Wanderers Home win
Australia Women Premier LeagueAustralia Women Premier League
08:00 Perth Glory Women v Sydney FC Women Away win
Austria BundesligaAustria Bundesliga
15:00 FC Salzburg v SV Ried Home win
17:30 SCR Altach v FK Austria Vienna Away win
17:30 Rapid Vienna v FC Trenkwalder Admira Home win
17:30 Wolfsberger AC v SV Grodig Draw
Azerbaijan Premier LeagueAzerbaijan Premier League
11:00 Araz FK v AZAL PFC Baku Over 2.5
11:00 Inter Baku v PFK Simurq Home win(-1)
Belarus Premier LeagueBelarus Premier League
14:00 FC Gomel v Dinamo Minsk Away win
14:00 Naftan Novopolotsk v Torpedo Belaz Away win
14:00 Belshina Bobruisk v Neman Grodno Home win
14:00 Dinamo Brest v FC Minsk Both teams to score
14:00 FC Slutsk v Dnepr Mogilev Home win
Belgium Division 2Belgium Division 2
18:30 Dessel Sport v Roeselare Home win
19:00 Eupen v Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Home win
19:00 Tubize v Mons Draw
19:00 Antwerp v KSK Heist Draw
19:00 Seraing United v Woluwe-Zaventem Over 2.5
Belgium Pro LeagueBelgium Pro League
17:00 KV Mechelen v Anderlecht Draw
19:00 KV Kortrijk v Waasland-Beveren Away win
19:00 KV Oostende v Mouscron-Peruwelz Under 2.5
19:30 Gent v Charleroi Under 2.5
19:00 Cercle Brugge v Lierse Home win
Bulgaria A PFGBulgaria A PFG
15:15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv v Levski Sofia Away win
17:30 CSKA Sofia v Litex Lovech Home win
Campeonato BrasileiroCampeonato Brasileiro
22:30 Fluminense v Criciuma Under 2.5
22:30 Goias v Gremio Away win
22:30 Sao Paulo v Bahia Draw
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie BCampeonato Brasileiro Serie B
01:45 Parana v America MG Away win
20:10 Bragantino v America RN Away win
20:10 Joinville v Ceara Home win
20:10 Sampaio Correa v Nautico Capibaribe Over 2.5
20:10 Santa Cruz FC v Vasco Da Gama RJ Home win(-1)
Chile AperturaChile Apertura
16:30 Palestino v Santiago Wanderers Both teams to score
19:30 Nublense v Universidad de Concepcion Draw
22:30 Barnechea v Universidad Catolica Away win
Croatia 1.HNLCroatia 1.HNL
14:00 NK Zadar v Dinamo Zagreb Away win
18:00 HNK Rijeka v Istra 1961 Home win
Czech 2. LigaCzech 2. Liga
09:15 Trinec v Viktoria Zizkov Away win
14:30 Graffin Vlasim v FK MAS Taborsko Home win
14:30 Frydek Mistek v MFK Karvina Home win
14:00 Sigma Olomouc v FK Kolin Home win
Czech First LeagueCzech First League
16:00 Slovan Liberec v Slovacko Both teams to score
16:00 FK Teplice v Bohemians 1905 Home win
16:00 Hradec Kralove v Ceske Budejovice Draw
19:15 FC Brno v Sparta Prague Over 2.5
16:00 Slavia Prague v FK Baumit Jablonec Away win
Denmark Division 1Denmark Division 1
14:00 Bronshoj BK v HB Køge Both teams to score
14:00 Lyngby v Skive Both teams to score
14:00 Vejle v FC Roskilde Home win
Denmark Series Group 1Denmark Series Group 1
12:00 B 1903 v Fredensborg Over 2.5
12:00 Greve v Jægersborg Home win
12:00 BSF v Kastrup Away win
12:00 SC Egedal v KFUM Roskilde Home win
13:00 Skjold Birkerød v Vanløse Both teams to score
13:00 AB Tårnby v Taastrup FC Both teams to score
14:00 Fremad Valby v NB Bornholm Over 2.5
Denmark Series Group 2Denmark Series Group 2
14:00 B 1909 v Ringsted IF Over 2.5
14:00 FC Skanderborg v Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold Home win
Denmark Series Group 3Denmark Series Group 3
12:30 Lindholm v Lystrup IF Home win(-1)
13:00 IF Lyseng v Aarhus Fremad Draw
Denmark SuperligaenDenmark Superligaen
16:00 FC Nordsjaelland v Sonderjyske Both teams to score
England Barclays Premier LeagueEngland Barclays Premier League
12:45 Man City v Tottenham Home win
15:00 Arsenal v Hull Home win
15:00 Burnley v West Ham Over 2.5
15:00 Crystal Palace v Chelsea Both teams to score
15:00 Everton v Aston Villa Over 2.5
15:00 Newcastle v Leicester Home win
15:00 Southampton v Sunderland Home win
England ChampionshipEngland Championship
15:00 Bournemouth v Charlton Draw
15:00 Birmingham v Bolton Over 2.5
15:00 Brighton v Middlesbrough Both teams to score
15:00 Fulham v Norwich Home win
15:00 Huddersfield v Blackpool Under 2.5
15:00 Ipswich v Blackburn Away win
15:00 Millwall v Wolverhampton Under 2.5
15:00 Reading v Derby Away win
15:00 Sheff Wed v Watford Both teams to score
15:00 Wigan v Brentford Under 2.5
12:15 Cardiff v Nottm Forest Away win
England Conference NorthEngland Conference North
15:00 AFC Fylde v Gainsborough Home win
15:00 Barrow v Gloucester Home win
15:00 Boston Utd v Hyde Home win
15:00 Brackley v Tamworth Home win
15:00 Hednesford v Bradford P A Home win
15:00 Leamington v Stockport Home win
15:00 Lowestoft Town v Oxford City Home win
15:00 North Ferriby Utd v Guiseley Under 2.5
15:00 Solihull v Chorley Under 2.5
15:00 Stalybridge v Colwyn Bay Over 2.5
15:00 Worcester City v Harrogate Town Over 2.5
England Conference PremierEngland Conference Premier
15:00 Altrincham v Braintree Town Under 2.5
15:00 Bristol Rovers v Forest Green Home win
15:00 Chester v Alfreton Town Draw
15:00 Dartford v Aldershot Under 2.5
15:00 Eastleigh v Nuneaton Under 2.5
15:00 Gateshead v Barnet Home win
15:00 Halifax v Kidderminster Under 2.5
15:00 Lincoln City v Wrexham Draw
15:00 Macclesfield v Dover Both teams to score
15:00 Southport v Welling Under 2.5
15:00 Torquay v Grimsby Under 2.5
15:00 Woking v AFC Telford Both teams to score
England Conference SouthEngland Conference South
15:00 Bromley v Bath City Home win
15:00 Concord Rangers v Maidenhead Utd Under 2.5
15:00 Farnborough v Sutton Utd Both teams to score
15:00 Gosport Borough v Eastbourne Borough Under 2.5
15:00 Havant and W v Chelmsford Both teams to score
15:00 Hayes & Yeading v Boreham Wood Under 2.5
15:00 Hemel Hempstead v Ebbsfleet United Away win
15:00 Staines Town v Whitehawk Draw
15:00 Wealdstone v Basingstoke Away win
15:00 Weston-S-Mare v St Albans Draw
England League 1England League 1
15:00 Chesterfield v Oldham Away win
15:00 Coventry v Bristol City Over 2.5
15:00 Fleetwood Town v Doncaster Home win
15:00 Leyton Orient v Milton Keynes Dons Away win
15:00 Notts County v Crawley Town Over 2.5
15:00 Peterborough v Barnsley Away win
15:00 Preston v Port Vale Home win
15:00 Rochdale v Gillingham Home win
15:00 Scunthorpe v Colchester Away win
15:00 Walsall v Crewe Under 2.5
15:00 Yeovil v Swindon Away win
17:15 Bradford v Sheff Utd Draw
England League 2England League 2
15:00 Burton Albion v Morecambe Away win
15:00 Bury v Portsmouth Away win
15:00 Cheltenham v Northampton Away win
15:00 Dag & Red v Newport County Home win
15:00 Hartlepool v Luton Under 2.5
15:00 Mansfield v Cambridge Utd Under 2.5
15:00 Oxford Utd v Tranmere Home win
15:00 Plymouth v Carlisle Draw
15:00 Southend v Exeter Home win
15:00 Stevenage v Accrington Stanley Away win
15:00 Wycombe v AFC Wimbledon Draw
15:00 York v Shrewsbury Away win
Estonia MeistriliigaEstonia Meistriliiga
11:00 Johvi JK Lokomotiv v Tallinna FC Infonet Away win
11:00 JK Nomme Kalju v JK Trans Narva Home win(-1)
11:00 Paide Linnameeskond v JK Tallinna Kalev Home win
14:00 FC Flora Tallinn v FC Levadia Tallinn Draw
Finland VeikkausligaFinland Veikkausliga
12:00 FC Honka v KuPS Kuopio Both teams to score
12:00 FF Jaro v IFK Mariehamn Away win
12:00 RoPS v SJK Away win
12:00 TPS v Lahti Both teams to score
France Ligue 1France Ligue 1
16:00 Lorient v St Etienne Under 2.5
19:00 Monaco v Evian Thonon Gaillard Home win(-1)
19:00 Metz v Rennes Under 2.5
19:00 Nantes v Reims Away win
19:00 Nice v Bastia Home win
19:00 Lille v Guingamp Away win
France Ligue 2France Ligue 2
13:00 Creteil v Troyes Home win
Germany 3.LigaGermany 3.Liga
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II v VfL Osnabruck Both teams to score
13:00 Dynamo Dresden v Fortuna Cologne Over 2.5
13:00 Cottbus v MSV Duisburg Away win
13:00 Hansa Rostock v Unterhaching Under 2.5
13:00 Holstein Kiel v Hallescher FC Home win
13:00 Rot-Weiss Erfurt v Chemnitzer Home win
13:00 Jahn Regensburg v SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Both teams to score
13:00 Wehen SV v Mainz II Away win
13:00 VfB Stuttgart II v Stuttgarter Kickers Away win
Germany Bundesliga IGermany Bundesliga I
14:30 Cologne v Borussia Dortmund Away win
14:30 Bayern Munich v Werder Bremen Both teams to score
14:30 Mainz v Augsburg Over 2.5
14:30 Hannover 96 v Borussia M'gladbach Under 2.5
14:30 SC Freiburg v Wolfsburg Away win
14:30 VfB Stuttgart v Bayer Leverkusen Over 2.5
17:30 Schalke v Hertha Berlin Under 2.5
Germany Bundesliga IIGermany Bundesliga II
12:00 Union Berlin v Sandhausen Draw
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig v Greuther Furth Draw
Germany Regionalliga BayernGermany Regionalliga Bayern
13:00 FC Ingolstadt II v TSV 1860 Munich II Away win
13:00 FV Illertissen v Schweinfurt 05 Both teams to score
13:00 Greuther Furth II v Wurzburger Kickers Away win
13:00 SV Seligenporten v Buchbach Draw
13:00 VfR Garching v Wacker Burghausen Over 2.5
Germany Regionalliga NorthGermany Regionalliga North
13:00 St Pauli II v TSV Havelse Under 2.5
12:00 Hannover II v Meppen Both teams to score
13:00 Wolfsburg II v FT Braunschweig Home win
13:00 Cloppenburg v Eintracht Norderstedt Home win
Germany Regionalliga North EastGermany Regionalliga North East
12:30 Zwickau v BFC Dynamo Away win
12:30 Babelsberg 03 v Union Berlin II Over 2.5
Germany Regionalliga South WestGermany Regionalliga South West
13:00 FC Astoria Walldorf v Elversberg Home win
13:00 Homburg v Zweibrucken Away win
13:00 Hessen Kassel v Saarbrucken Home win
12:00 Freiburg II v Baunatal Both teams to score
13:00 SPVGG Neckarelz v TuS Koblenz Away win
13:00 Wormatia Worms v FC Nottingen Home win
Germany Regionalliga WestGermany Regionalliga West
13:00 Borussia M'gladbach II v Alemannia Aachen Draw
13:00 FC Kray v Bochum II Draw
13:00 Schalke II v Wiedenbrück Draw
13:00 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen v KFC Uerdingen 05 Home win(-1)
13:00 Verl v Fortuna Dusseldorf II Away win
13:00 Wattenscheid 09 v FC Hennef 05 Both teams to score
13:00 SV Rodinghausen v FC Köln II Away win
Greece Super LeagueGreece Super League
16:15 Asteras Tripoli v Panetolikos Away win
18:30 Ergotelis v Olympiakos Away win
04:00 Niki Volos v Panthrakikos Over 2.5
Holland EredivisieHolland Eredivisie
17:30 PSV v AZ Over 2.5
17:30 Willem II v Vitesse Away win
18:45 Feyenoord v Heracles Home win
19:45 FC Twente v Ajax Over 2.5
19:45 NAC v ADO Den Haag Both teams to score
Holland Jupiler LeagueHolland Jupiler League
15:30 FC Emmen v Maastricht Over 2.5
18:45 De Graafschap v Achilles 29 Both teams to score
Hungary NB IHungary NB I
13:00 Lombard Papa v Diosgyori VTK Over 2.5
15:00 Nyiregyhaza FC v Puskas Academy Away win
17:00 Budapest Honved v Paksi Se Draw
17:00 Kecskemeti TE v MTK Budapest Home win
19:00 Ferencvarosi TC v Pecsi MFC Home win
Israel Premier LeagueIsrael Premier League
16:00 Hapoel Haifa v Maccabi Netanya Away win
16:00 Hapoel Raanana v Hapoel Beer Sheva Over 2.5
17:30 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona v Maccabi Petach Tikva Away win
17:30 Hapoel Petah Tikva v Hapoel Akko Under 2.5
18:10 Bnei Sakhnin v Hapoel Tel-Aviv Away win
Italy Lega Pro Group AItaly Lega Pro Group A
16:00 Pavia v Arezzo Draw
13:30 Renate v Albinoleffe Away win
14:00 Bassano v Lumezzane Away win
15:00 Alessandria v Pordenone Home win
Italy Lega Pro Group BItaly Lega Pro Group B
14:00 Prato v Spal Under 2.5
18:30 Gubbio v Pontedera Away win
13:30 Lucchese v Ascoli Away win
16:00 San Marino Calcio v Pro Piacenza Away win
15:00 Teramo v Carrarese Under 2.5
Italy Lega Pro Group CItaly Lega Pro Group C
18:30 Martina v Aversa Normanna Home win
13:30 Matera v Nuova Cosenza Away win
14:00 Messina v Vigor Lamezia Under 2.5
16:00 Paganese v Melfi Over 2.5
15:00 Foggia v Savoia Home win(-1)
Italy Serie AItaly Serie A
17:00 Roma v Chievo Home win(-1)
19:45 Sassuolo v Juventus Away win
Italy Serie BItaly Serie B
14:00 Bologna v Varese Home win
14:00 Brescia v Pro Vercelli Draw
14:00 Carpi v Latina Away win
14:00 Frosinone v Modena Under 2.5
14:00 Spezia v Catania Home win(-1)
14:00 Lanciano v Perugia Both teams to score
14:00 Ternana v Livorno Both teams to score
14:00 Trapani v Crotone Both teams to score
Japan J-LeagueJapan J-League
05:00 Tokushima Vortis v Vissel Kobe Both teams to score
06:00 Gamba Osaka v Kawasaki Frontale Over 2.5
06:00 Kashima Antlers v Kashiwa Reysol Home win
06:00 Vegalta Sendai v Urawa Red Diamonds Draw
07:00 Albirex Niigata v Ventforet Kofu Under 2.5
07:00 Yokohama F-Marinos v Shimizu S-Pulse Both teams to score
08:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Nagoya Grampus Both teams to score
09:00 Omiya Ardija v FC Tokyo Home win
11:00 Sagan Tosu v Cerezo Osaka Draw
Mexico AperturaMexico Apertura
01:30 Monarcas Morelia v Veracruz Home win
03:30 Tijuana v Queretaro Home win
23:00 Club America v Monterrey Home win
23:00 Puebla v Universidad Guadalajara Home win
Mexico Liga de Ascenso AperturaMexico Liga de Ascenso Apertura
22:00 Necaxa v Atlante Home win
Northern Ireland PremierNorthern Ireland Premier
15:00 Coleraine v Glentoran Home win
15:00 Crusaders v Glenavon Home win(-1)
15:00 Linfield v Cliftonville Home win
15:00 Portadown v Ballymena Utd Home win
15:00 Ballinamallard Utd v Dungannon Swifts Over 2.5
Northern Premier LeagueNorthern Premier League
15:00 Barwell v Blyth Spartans Away win
15:00 Curzon Ashton v Trafford Draw
15:00 Frickley v Belper Town Under 2.5
15:00 Grantham v Workington Draw
15:00 Halesowen v Stamford Away win
15:00 Ilkeston v FC United of Manchester Away win
15:00 Kings Lynn Town v Marine Draw
15:00 Matlock Town v Stourbridge Over 2.5
15:00 Nantwich Town v Ashton Utd Home win
15:00 Ramsbottom Utd v Buxton Away win
15:00 Rushall Olympic v Whitby Draw
15:00 Skelmersdale Utd v Witton Albion Home win
Norway TippeligaenNorway Tippeligaen
14:30 IK Start v Aalesund Under 2.5
17:00 Molde v Haugesund Both teams to score
Poland EkstraklasaPoland Ekstraklasa
14:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala v Gornik Leczna Under 2.5
14:30 Slask Wroclaw v Piast Gliwice Away win
17:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok v Pogon Szczecin Over 2.5
Poland I LigaPoland I Liga
13:30 Dolcan Zabki v Olimpia Grudziadz Draw
14:00 GKS Tychy 71 v Zaglebie Lubin Under 2.5
14:00 Widzew Lodz v Bytovia Bytow Home win
16:00 Flota Swinoujscie v Chojniczanka Chojnice Away win
13:45 GKS Katowice v Stomil Olsztyn Draw
16:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz v Chrobry Glogow Home win
16:30 Arka Gdynia v MKP Pogon Siedlce Under 2.5
17:00 Miedz Legnica v Wigry Suwalki Away win
Portugal CupPortugal Cup
19:45 Covilha v Benfica Over 2.5
17:00 FC Porto v Sporting Home win
16:00 Aves v Boavista Over 2.5
Portugal Segunda LigaPortugal Segunda Liga
16:00 Guimaraes B v Portimonense Home win
Romania Liga IRomania Liga I
14:00 Viitorul Constanta v Otelul Galati Both teams to score
16:30 Pandurii Targu Jiu v FC Targu Mures Both teams to score
19:00 CFR Cluj v Dinamo Bucharest Home win
Russia Premier LeagueRussia Premier League
09:00 Amkar Perm v Dinamo Moscow Away win
11:30 CSKA Moscow v Kuban Krasnodar Away win
14:00 Krasnodar v Zenit St Petersburg Away win
16:30 Lokomotiv Moscow v Terek Grozny Home win
Ryman Premier DivisionRyman Premier Division
15:00 Bury Town v East Thurrock Home win
15:00 Canvey Island v AFC Hornchurch Home win
15:00 Enfield Town v Lewes Under 2.5
15:00 Hendon v Margate Home win
15:00 Kingstonian v Billericay Draw
15:00 Leatherhead v Wingate & Finchley Both teams to score
15:00 Maidstone Utd v Leiston Home win
15:00 Met Police v Dulwich Away win
15:00 Peacehaven & Telscombe v Witham Town Away win
15:00 Tonbridge Angels v Grays Athletic Draw
15:00 VCD Athletic v Harrow Borough Under 2.5
15:00 Bognor Regis Town v Hampton & Richmond Home win
Saudi Arabia Premier LeagueSaudi Arabia Premier League
17:45 Al Ahli Jeddah v Al-Nassr Riyadh Home win
Scotland ChampionshipScotland Championship
15:00 Alloa v Cowdenbeath Draw
15:00 Hearts v Dumbarton Both teams to score
17:30 Livingston v Hibernian Home win
15:00 Queen of South v Falkirk Under 2.5
15:00 Rangers v Raith Home win(-1)
Scotland League OneScotland League One
15:00 Brechin v Stranraer Draw
15:00 Dunfermline v Forfar Under 2.5
15:00 Morton v Ayr Home win
15:00 Peterhead v Airdrieonians Draw
15:00 Stirling v Stenhousemuir Home win
Scotland League TwoScotland League Two
15:00 Albion v Clyde Away win
15:00 Arbroath v East Stirling Away win
15:00 Berwick v Elgin Draw
15:00 East Fife v Annan Athletic Away win
15:00 Queen's Park v Montrose Draw
Scotland PremiershipScotland Premiership
12:45 Ross County v Celtic Away win
15:00 Dundee Utd v Partick Away win
15:00 St Johnstone v Kilmarnock Draw
15:00 Motherwell v Dundee Home win
15:00 St Mirren v Inverness CT Under 2.5
Serbia Super LigaSerbia Super Liga
14:00 FK Cukaricki v FK Radnicki 1923 Home win
14:00 FK Donji Srem Pecinci v Mladost Lucani Draw
16:30 FK Novi Pazar v Spartak Subotica Draw
14:00 FK Vozdovac v Jagodina Under 2.5
16:30 Partizan Belgrade v Red Star Belgrade Away win
Slovakia Super LigaSlovakia Super Liga
16:30 MSK Zilina v FK Senica Draw
13:30 ZP Sport Podbrezova v AS Trencin Home win
16:30 FC Vion Zlate Moravce v MFK Kosice Away win
17:00 Spartak Myjava v Dukla Banska Bystrica Away win
18:00 Dunajska Streda v MFK Ruzomberok Draw
South Korea K-League ClassicSouth Korea K-League Classic
06:00 Jeonnam Dragons v FC Seoul Home win
08:00 Jeju United v Pohang Steelers Under 2.5
Southern League PremierSouthern League Premier
15:00 Arlesey v Histon Away win
15:00 Biggleswade Town v Truro City Away win
15:00 Burnham v Corby Draw
15:00 Cambridge City v Slough Home win
15:00 Chesham v Paulton Home win
15:00 Chippenham Town v Banbury Home win
15:00 Cirencester v St Neots Town Both teams to score
15:00 Dorchester v Hitchin Away win
15:00 Dunstable v Weymouth Under 2.5
15:00 Hungerford Town v Frome Town Under 2.5
15:00 Redditch v Bideford Away win
Spain Primera LigaSpain Primera Liga
15:00 Levante v Real Madrid Away win
17:00 Athletic Bilbao v Celta Vigo Home win
19:00 Barcelona v Eibar Over 2.5
21:00 Cordoba v Malaga Away win
Spain SegundaSpain Segunda
15:00 Valladolid v Ponferradina Home win
17:00 CD Alaves v Lugo Home win
17:00 Mirandes v Albacete Under 2.5
17:15 Real Zaragoza v Racing Santander Under 2.5
19:00 Osasuna v Tenerife Home win
19:00 Sabadell v Girona Draw
Spain Segunda B Group 2Spain Segunda B Group 2
14:45 Athletic Bilbao B v Tudelano Draw
18:00 Atletico Madrid B v CD Guadalajara Under 2.5
Spain Segunda B Group 3Spain Segunda B Group 3
16:30 Huracan Valencia v Espanyol B Away win
Spain Segunda B Group 4Spain Segunda B Group 4
17:00 Arroyo CP v Linense Home win
Sweden AllsvenskanSweden Allsvenskan
12:00 Malmo FF v Elfsborg Away win
15:00 Kalmar FF v Halmstad Home win
15:00 Atvidabergs FF v Mjallby Under 2.5
Switzerland Challenge LeagueSwitzerland Challenge League
16:45 Le Mont LS v Winterthur Away win
16:45 FC Schaffhausen v FC Chiasso Home win
Switzerland Super LeagueSwitzerland Super League
16:45 Aarau v St Gallen Home win
19:00 Young Boys v Basel Over 2.5
Turkey Super LigTurkey Super Lig
11:30 Konyaspor v Istanbul Basaksehir Both teams to score
14:00 Gaziantepspor v Karabukspor Home win
17:00 Galatasaray v Fenerbahce Both teams to score
UAE - Premier LeagueUAE - Premier League
17:00 Al Ahli Dubai v Al Jazira SC Home win
17:00 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi v Al Wasl SC Home win
Ukraine Vyscha LigaUkraine Vyscha Liga
17:30 Goverla Zakarpatia v Dynamo Kiev Both teams to score
12:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya v Olimpik Donetsk Home win
15:00 Vorskla Poltava v Metalist Kharkiv Away win
USA - MLSUSA - MLS
03:00 Portland Timbers v Real Salt Lake Under 2.5
20:00 Colorado Rapids v FC Dallas Home win
19:00 Toronto FC v Montreal Impact Away win
Wales Premier LeagueWales Premier League
14:30 Airbus UK v Rhyl Both teams to score
14:30 Newtown v Connah's Quay Home win
14:30 Prestatyn Town v Aberystwyth Away win


Add this page to your favorite Social Bookmarking websites
Last Updated ( Friday, 17 October 2014 08:02 )  

Share Us!

Friends