• News submissions & pictures are approved by admin before being published on site.
  • Create an account
    *
    *
    *
    *
    *
    Fields marked with an asterisk (*) are required.
You are here:

Football Betting Predictions Wednesday 15th October

African Nations C'ship Qualifying
18:00 Egypt v Botswana Home win(-1)
19:00 South Africa v Congo Draw
20:15 Tunisia v Senegal Draw
19:00 Burkina Faso v Gabon Home win
15:00 Cameroon v Sierra Leone Over 2.5
18:30 Cape Verde Islands v Mozambique Home win
17:00 Ghana v Guinea Home win
18:00 Ivory Coast v Congo DR Home win
19:00 Mali v Ethiopia Home win(-1)
17:00 Nigeria v Sudan Home win
16:00 Togo v Uganda Under 2.5
17:00 Zambia v Niger Home win
17:00 Angola v Lesotho Home win
20:30 Algeria v Malawi Under 2.5
Argentina Torneo AArgentina Torneo A
18:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima v Juventud Unida Universitario Draw
20:00 CA Union Villa Krause v Deportivo Maipu Home win
Austria Amateur CupAustria Amateur Cup
18:30 St Ulrich v FC Kufstein Away win
Brazilian MatchesBrazilian Matches
23:00 Vitoria U20 v Gremio U20 Draw
23:00 Figueirense U20 v Santos U20 Draw
23:00 Joinville U20 v Goias U20 Both teams to score
23:00 Atletico Sorocaba v Ferroviaria SP Over 2.5
23:30 Sao Bernardo FC v Botafogo SP Over 2.5
19:00 Madureira EC v Resende RJ Away win
19:00 America RJ v Bangu Away win
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie BCampeonato Brasileiro Serie B
01:00 Atletico GO v Avai Home win
00:30 Santa Cruz FC v Bragantino Away win
Cheshire Senior CupCheshire Senior Cup
19:45 Stalybridge v Nantwich Town Over 2.5
Chile CupChile Cup
19:30 Palestino v Magallanes Both teams to score
19:30 Universidad de Concepcion v Lota Schwager Draw
Colombia Primera BColombia Primera B
21:00 Bogota FC v Deportes Quindio Home win
Copa SudamericanaCopa Sudamericana
01:30 Cerro Porteno v Lanus Home win
23:30 Huachipato v Sao Paulo Away win
Costa Rica Primera DivisionCosta Rica Primera Division
22:00 Santos de Guápiles v Deportivo Saprissa Over 2.5
22:00 Limon FC v Pumas Generalena Home win
22:00 Municipal Perez Zeledon v Cartagines Under 2.5
22:00 CS Uruguay de Coronado v AD Carmelita Under 2.5
22:00 Universidad de Costa Rica v Herediano Home win
22:00 Belen v Alajuelense Away win
Croatia 2.HNLCroatia 2.HNL
14:30 HNK Cibalia v NK Imotski Home win
Croatia CupCroatia Cup
14:00 NK Lekenik v HNK Rijeka Away win
Czech Youth LeagueCzech Youth League
11:00 Hlucin U19 v Bohemians 1905 U19 Away win
Denmark Division 1Denmark Division 1
18:00 AGF Aarhus v Lyngby Over 2.5
Estonia - EsiliigaEstonia - Esiliiga
17:00 Kivioli Irbis v FC Flora Tallinn II Both teams to score
17:00 JK Nomme Kalju II v Parnu Linnameeskond Draw
European U19 C’ship QualEuropean U19 C’ship Qual
13:30 Serbia U19 v Italy U19 Home win
13:30 Armenia U19 v San Marino U19 Home win
18:00 Belgium U19 v England U19 Away win
German CupGerman Cup
18:00 Schwarz Weiss Essen v TV Jahn Hiesfeld Draw
Germany Oberliga Bayern SouthGermany Oberliga Bayern South
18:00 BCF Wolfratshausen v Unterhaching II Home win
Germany Oberliga MittelrheinGermany Oberliga Mittelrhein
19:00 Bonner SC v Bergisch Gladbach 09 Home win
19:00 VfL Alfter v Borussia Freialdenhoven Both teams to score
Hong Kong Reserve DivisionHong Kong Reserve Division
11:30 Wofoo Tai Po Reserves v South China Reserves Home win
13:30 YFCMD Reserves v HK Rangers FC Reserves Away win
Hungary LigakupaHungary Ligakupa
14:00 Debreceni VSC v Kecskemeti TE Home win
14:00 Soroksar v Szigetszentmiklósi TK Home win
14:00 Szolnoki v Cegledi VSE Under 2.5
15:00 Gyirmot SE v Budapest Honved Over 2.5
14:00 Puskas Academy v Pecsi MFC Away win
16:00 Soproni VSE v Szombathelyi Haladas Over 2.5
17:00 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC v Ferencvarosi TC Over 2.5
17:00 Ujpest v Videoton FC Away win
18:00 Csakvar TK v Gyor Eto FC Away win
17:00 SC Vasas Budapest v FC Ajka Home win
India Super LeagueIndia Super League
14:30 Goa v Chennaiyin FC Under 2.5
International MatchInternational Match
02:15 Canada v Colombia Over 2.5
00:00 Chile v Bolivia Home win
00:00 El Salvador v Ecuador Away win
01:00 USA v Honduras Home win
02:00 Peru v Guatemala Home win
18:00 Swaziland v Zimbabwe Away win
Isthmian CupIsthmian Cup
19:45 Lewes v Peacehaven & Telscombe Away win
Japan CupJapan Cup
11:00 Cerezo Osaka v JEF Utd Chiba Home win
11:00 Gamba Osaka v Omiya Ardija Home win(-1)
11:00 Montedio Yamagata v Giravanz Kitakyushu Under 2.5
Jordan Division 1Jordan Division 1
14:00 Al Asalah v Etehad Alzarqah Away win
14:00 Al Salt v Blama Home win
Northern Ireland Reserve LeagueNorthern Ireland Reserve League
19:45 Crusaders Reserves v Glentoran Reserves Away win
Norway Interkretsserie U19Norway Interkretsserie U19
18:30 Byasen U19 v Ranheim TF U19 Away win
Pakistan Premier LeaguePakistan Premier League
11:00 Pakistan Army v Muslim FC Under 2.5
Panama - LPFPanama - LPF
02:00 Atletico Chiriqui v CD Arabe Unido Draw
02:00 Chepo FC v Tauro FC Away win
02:00 Plaza Amador v CA Independiente Home win
02:00 San Francisco FC v Chorrillo Away win
02:00 Sporting San Miguelito v Alianza FC Home win
Panama Reserve LeaguePanama Reserve League
23:00 San Francisco Reserves v Chorrillo Reserves Home win(-1)
Poland CupPoland Cup
13:00 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski v GKS Tychy 71 Home win
16:45 Znicz Pruszków v Zaglebie Lubin Home win
Poland III LigaPoland III Liga
17:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala II v Gornik Wesola Away win
Prince Faisal bin Fahad CupPrince Faisal bin Fahad Cup
13:05 Al Khaleej U23 v Al Hilal Riyadh U23 Over 2.5
13:25 Al Faisaly Harmah U23 v Al Fateh SC U23 Under 2.5
13:30 Najran SC U23 v Al Shabab Riyadh U23 Both teams to score
13:45 Al Orubah U23 v Al Ittihad Jeddah U23 Away win
Romania Liga II - Group 1Romania Liga II - Group 1
13:00 ACS Academica Arges v FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia Under 2.5
13:00 FC Voluntari v Balotesti Draw
13:00 Farul Constanta v CF Braila Away win
13:00 FCM Dorohoi v Berceni Away win
13:00 Gloria Buzau v Sageata Navodari Home win
13:00 SC Bacau v Rapid Suceava Home win
Romania Liga II - Group 2Romania Liga II - Group 2
13:00 FC Olimpia Satu Mare v FC Bihor Oradea Home win
13:00 FC Olt v Metalul Resita Under 2.5
13:00 Unirea Tarlungeni v CSM Ramnicu Valcea Home win
13:00 Fortuna Poiana Campina v ACS Poli Timisoara Away win
13:00 Autocatania Caransebe v CS Mioveni Away win
Russia Division 3Russia Division 3
11:00 Mashinostroitel Kirov v Region 69 Over 2.5
09:00 Shkola Myacha v Stolitsa Home win(-1)
11:00 Dynamo-Dagestan Makhachkala v FC Khasavyurt Khasavyurt Home win(-1)
13:00 SKVO Rostov-na-Donu v Volga-M Astrakhan Away win
12:00 Lokomotiv U19 v Domodedovo Home win
Russia Division 4Russia Division 4
14:15 Master U21 v Tsentavr U21 Home win(-1)
Scotland League TwoScotland League Two
19:45 Berwick v Montrose Under 2.5
Scotland Premier U20 LeagueScotland Premier U20 League
19:00 Hearts U20 v St Mirren U20 Under 2.5
Singapore Prime LeagueSingapore Prime League
10:00 Singapore Cubs v Warriors FC II Both teams to score
Singapore S LeagueSingapore S League
12:30 Tanjong Pagar United v Woodlands Wellington FC Draw
13:45 Harimau Muda II v Geylang International Away win
Slovakia 3. LigaSlovakia 3. Liga
13:30 FK LAFC Lucenec v FK Rakytovce Home win
14:00 FK 34 Brusno Ondrej v Banik Kalinovo Under 2.5
Slovakia CupSlovakia Cup
14:30 Slovan Trencianske Teplice v Spartak Trnava Away win
16:30 FC Nitra v SK Sered Both teams to score
14:30 FK Cadca v Slovan Duslo Sala Away win
Slovenia Prva LigaSlovenia Prva Liga
14:00 Zavrc v NK Krka Away win
16:00 NK Celje v FC Koper Home win
17:00 ND Gorica v NK Maribor Draw
17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana v NK Radomlje Home win
19:00 NK Domzale v NK Rudar Velenje Home win
South Korea K-League ChallengeSouth Korea K-League Challenge
11:30 Ansan Police v Goyang Hi FC Home win
Spain Copa del ReySpain Copa del Rey
21:00 Real Betis v Lugo Home win
19:00 Valladolid v Girona Under 2.5
19:30 Alcoyano v Lleida Home win
19:00 Hospitalet v Izarra Both teams to score
19:30 Huesca v Barakaldo Draw
20:00 RB Linense v Cadiz Home win
20:00 UD Cornella v Leioa Home win
19:30 Oviedo v UCAM Murcia CF Under 2.5
Spain Copa FederacionSpain Copa Federacion
16:00 Elche Ilicitano v CD Castellon Home win
18:30 Gernika v CD Berio FT Under 2.5
18:30 Cartagena FC v Yeclano Under 2.5
20:00 El Palmar CF Estrella Grana v Club Edeco PDM Fortuna Under 2.5
20:00 San Fernando CD v CD Gerena Draw
Switzerland 1.Liga PromotionSwitzerland 1.Liga Promotion
18:30 Locarno v Basel II Away win
Thailand Premier LeagueThailand Premier League
12:00 Army United FC v Chonburi Away win
13:00 Osotspa v Suphanburi FC Home win
12:00 Songkhla United v BEC Tero Sasana Away win
13:00 TOT FC v PTT Rayong Home win
13:00 Bangkok United v Samut Songkhram Away win
13:00 Police United v Bangkok Glass FC Over 2.5
14:00 Air Force Utd v Muang Thong United Away win
14:00 Singhtarua FC v Ratchaburi FC Both teams to score
12:00 Sisaket FC v Buriram United Away win
Turkey 2 Lig BeyazTurkey 2 Lig Beyaz
12:30 1461 Trabzon v Hacettepe SK Away win
13:30 Kartalspor v Aydinspor Over 2.5
12:30 Umraniyespor v Yeni Malatyaspor Home win(-1)
13:30 Keciorengucu v Menemen Belediye Spor Draw
U19 InternationalU19 International
09:00 Israel U19 v Slovakia U19 Under 2.5
UEFA Womens Champions LeagueUEFA Womens Champions League
14:00 Fortuna Hjørring Women v CA Ouriense Women Home win
17:00 Sparta Prague Women v Gintra Universitetas Women Both teams to score
18:00 Barcelona Women v Slavia Prague Women Home win
18:00 FC Rosengard Women v Ryazan VDV Women Home win(-1)
18:00 FC Zürich Women v ZNK Osijek Women Home win
18:00 Lyon Women v Brescia Women Home win(-1)
18:00 SV Neulengbach Women v MTK Hungaria Women Draw
19:30 Glasgow City Women v Medyk Konin Women Away win
19:45 Torres Women v WFC Pomurje Women Home win
20:00 PSG Women v FC Twente Women Home win
Ukraine Youth LeagueUkraine Youth League
12:00 Dynamo Kiev U19 v Goverla Zakarpatia U19 Over 2.5
13:00 Karpaty Lviv U19 v FK Skala Stryi U19 Home win(-1)
12:00 Vorskla Poltava U19 v Metalurg Zaporizhya U19 Away win
12:30 Metalist Kharkiv U19 v Dnipro U19 Away win
12:00 Zorya U19 v Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Away win
12:00 Illichivec Mariupol U19 v Olimpik Donetsk U19 Home win
Womens InternationalWomens International
16:00 Cameroon Women v Algeria Wom?n Away win
19:00 Ghana Women v South Africa Women Home win
Womens World Cup QualWomens World Cup Qual
23:00 Guatemala Women v Haiti Women Home win
World Club FriendliesWorld Club Friendlies
03:30 San Jose Earthquakes v CD Vida Under 2.5


Add this page to your favorite Social Bookmarking websites
Last Updated ( Wednesday, 15 October 2014 09:25 )  

Share Us!

Friends